Liste des artistes en exposition

 

Abate, Alberto (salle 10)     

Aime, Tino (salle 6)

Aimone, Nino (salle 6)      

Alciati, Evangelina (salle 1) 

Alpegiani, Renato (salle 12)  

Angeli, Franco (salle 8)

Ashton, Federico (salle 1)   

Balan, Franco (salle 7)      

Barni, Roberto (salle 9)     

Baruchello, Gianfranco (salle 12)    

Bazzaro, Leonardo (salle 1) 

Benedini, Gabriella (salle 12) 

Bentivoglio, Mirella (salle 12)

Bonfantini, Sergio (salle 4)

Borra, Pompeo (salle 4)     

Bulgarelli, Lucio (salle 7 e 11)    

Calandri, Mario (salle 5)    

Calderini, Marco (salle 1)   

Campagnoli, Romano (salle 6)

Carrà, Carlo (salle 4)  

Casale, Flavien (salle 9)

Cascella, Andrea (salle 3)    

Casorati, Felice (salle 4)     

Casorati, Francesco (salle 6)      

Ceroli, Mario (salle 3)

Chabod, Renato (salle 7)  

Chatrian, Riccardo (salle 7)  

Chessa, Mauro (salle 6)     

Chia, Sandro (salle 3) 

Cordero, Riccardo (salle 5)  

Cunéaz, Giuliana (salle 13)     

D’Arcevia, Bruno (salle 10)         

Davico, Mario (salle 5)

De Alexandris, Sandro (salle 5)

De Giorgis, Daniele (salle 13)

De Grada, Raffaele (salle 4)

Delleani, Lorenzo (salle 1)

Del Re, Marco (salle 9)

Del Pezzo, Lucio (salle 8)    

De Pisis, Filippo [Luigi Tibertelli] (salle 4)    

Donzelli, Bruno (salle 4)     

Dorfles, Gillo (salle 4)

Dynys, Chiara (salle 12)      

Echaurren, Pablo (salle 8)   

Ferrando, Oreste (salle 13)

Festa, Tano (salle 8)  

Finessi, Luciano (salle 13 et parc du château)    

Fontana, Lucio (salle 2)     

Galliani, Omar (salle 10)      

Gallizio, Pinot (salle 11)      

Garau, Augusto (salle 11)     

Gard, Ferruccio (salle 11)    

Germanà, Mimmo (salle 9)  

Gorza, Gino (salle 5)  

Grobberio, Franco (salle 7) 

Guttuso, Renato (salle 2)    

Ievolella, Antonio (salle 9)   

Isgrò, Emilio (salle 12) 

Jaccond, Marco (salle 9)     

Juillerat, Jacques-Henri (salle 1)    

Ledda, Sarah (salle 13)  

Levi, Carlo (salle 4)  

Lupo, Alessandro (salle 1)

Maggi, Cesare (salle 1)      

Mainolfi, Luigi (salle 12)

Malvano, Ugo (salle 1)      

Manzù, Giacomo (salle 2)   

Marchesini, Nella (salle 4)

Margaroli, Chicco [Cristina] (salle 13)  

Martini, Arturo (salle 2)     

Mastroianni, Umberto (salles 2 et 11)

Messina, Francesco (salle 4) 

Minguzzi, Luciano (parc du château)   

Mus, Italo (salle 1)   

Nebbia, Alessio (salle 7)           

Nespolo, Ugo (salle 6)

Nex, Francesco (salle 7)     

Nuvolari, Patrizia (salle 13)   

Paladino, Mimmo (salle 9)   

Parisot, Adriano (salle 11)   

Pomodoro, Arnaldo (salle 3)

Pomodoro, Giò (salles 2 et 3)

Priod, Roberto (salles 13 et atrium du musée)     

Rama, Carol (salle 5) 

Rambaudi, Piero (salle 5)    

Ramella, Giogio (salle 6)     

Regazzo, Fernando (salle 13) 

Roca Rey, Joaquín (salle 3)  

Rossati, Marco (salle 10)     

Ruggeri, Piero (salle 5)     

Saroni, Sergio (salle 5)     

Schifano, Mario (salle 3)    

Severini, Gino (salle 4)      

Soffiantino, Giacomo (salle 5)

Spazzapan, Luigi (salle 4)    

Stämpfli, Peter (salle 11)     

Surbone, Mario (salle 6)     

Tabusso, Francesco (salle 6) 

Tadini, Emilio  (salle 8)      

Tarantino, Giuseppe (salle 5) 

Tecco, Giuseppe (salle 7)     

Testori, Giovanni (salle 9)    

Theimer, Ivan (salle 10)       

Tilson, Joe (salle 8)    

Tommasi Ferroni, Riccardo (salle 10)       

Tonelli, Giorgio (salle 10)     

Torchio, Marina (salle 13)     

Turco, Michele (salle 7)      

Turner, Joseph Mallord William (salle 1) 

Tutino, Barbara (salle 10)                                  

Valcarenghi, Patrizia (salle 13)       

Vespignani, Renzo (salle 10) 

Vistosi, Luciano (salle 12) 

Zigaina, Giuseppe (salle 10) 

 




Retour en haut